31 january 2017

HDR-diensten

19u00 - 23u30
Boeren Medical
5126 RK Gilze
Google Maps

Participants

  1. Frank Vervaeke (C.N. Rood)
  2. Dolf Schinkel (KPN)
  3. Rob Koenen (TNO)
  4. Hank van de Loo (RTL Nederland)
  5. Bert Fierens (Telenet)
  6. Rens Dijkshoorn (United)
  7. Ad Besuijen (Adhoktechniek)
  8. Han van t Zand (DMC/AMC Networks)
  9. Jinne Tania (Fox)
  10. Gerard Graaff (Video productie)
  11. Claudia Wehnes (Video productie)
  12. Bert Hennephof (Mahyulan Project Professionals)
  13. Marcel Hijnen (NEP Creatieve Technology/RTL)
  14. eric van kessel (united)
  15. Johan De Bree (ZIGGO)
  16. Harry van der Schans (SMPAUDIO)
  17. Frits Vroom (Music Recording Service)
  18. Bob Vos (Techno Report)
  19. Wilbert de Bree (Diginet NV)
  20. Harold van Eijden (DBSE bv)
  21. Marc Ruesen (SmartBoys)
  22. Hans Klein Roseboom (Avid Technology)
  23. Fardau van Neerden (Microsoft)
  24. sjaak vreeburg (Endemol-Shine Nederland)
  25. JW Michels (mibroadcastservices)
  26. Hugo Waterschoot (waterschoot media consultancy)
  27. Onno Stapper (kpn / b2b media)
  28. Joost Willemsen (Ericsson)
  29. Herman Julsing (Hilversum media campus)
  30. Jurriaan Wittenberg (Ericsson Broadcast & Media)
  31. Henk Demper (Primestream/Building4Media)
  32. Jeroen van Rossum (United)
  33. Kees Schouten (Schouten Interim Management)
  34. Cees van Amerongen (Smart Boys media solutions)
  35. Edwin Muskee (NEP The Netherlands)
  36. Marc Mul (Endemol Shine Nederland)
  37. Alex Bogaert (VRT)
  38. Joep Vrancken (Nep)
  39. Fred Van Galen (Zelfstandige)
  40. Leo de Blank de Blank (JNV)
  41. arthur van der Ven van der Ven (Burnie)
  42. Daan Warmenhoven (SBS Broadcasting)
  43. Jaap Tuyp (Universiteit van Amsterdam)
  44. Maykel Post (Axon Digital Design)
  45. Hans Beks (Harmonic, INC )
  46. Paul van Asseldonk (the Future Store)
  47. Martijn van Henten (Vorst Media)
  48. Bas Ardesch (Basmedia B.V.)
  49. Tjerk Tigchelaar (DVBControl)
  50. Vincent Nugteren (NEP broadcast services)
  51. Peter den Bak (Ericsson Broadcast and Media Services)
  52. Marc Miessen (Ziggo)
  53. Richard van Dijk (ITNM)
  54. Eric Meijer (Liberty Global)
  55. Albert Holstege (Divitel B.V.)
  56. Gerrit Bulten (Burst Video BV)
  57. Ab Weber (Chellomedia)
  58. Sander ten Dam (BCNexxt)
  59. Leo Stolk (united)
  60. Arian Koster (KPN)
  61. Alewijn Radder (Ziggo)
  62. Paul van den Heuvel (United)
  63. Michel De Wolf (DWESAM Engineering bvba)
  64. Marcel Groos (Divitel BV / GmbH)
  65. twan hooft (axon digital design)
  66. Heijo Meijer (Ericsson)
  67. Peter van Wijk (Elogy)
  68. Gerard Roelofs (Team Facilities)
  69. Roel ter Horst (KPN)
  70. Rens van der Zwan (NOS)
  71. Dick Wakker (AV Sales BV)
  72. Dick Wakker (AV Sales BV)
  73. Jan-Willem de Groot de Groot (Axon)
  74. Marin Brnic (Axon Digital Design)
  75. Lars Willeboordse (Axon Digital Design)
  76. Casper Choffat (NEP)
  77. roeland awick (RTL Nieuws)
  78. Richard Dankmeijer (Yellowstone Digital Studio)
  79. Ramon Hogers (Level3communications)
  80. Daan Hermans (the Future Store)
  81. Antoine Wijlaars (Adeas BV)
  82. Antoine Hermans (Adeas BV)
  83. Hans Kolkman (NEP)
  84. Egbert ten Kate (NEP the Netherlands)
  85. Jean-Pierre Nouws (Axon Digital Design)
  86. Stefan Brusselaers (BeTV)
  87. paul de Bresser (Grass Valley Breda)
  88. Martijn de Boer (Pixel Vision)
  89. Tonnie van Els (Beeld en Geluid)
  90. Gerard Rensink (kpn)
  91. Harm van Houten (United)
  92. martijn de Boer (Pixel Vision)
  93. Hans Spijkers (Databarn)
  94. Fred Hart (VPRO omroeporganisatie)
  95. Gerrit van der Wal (Sony Benelux)
  96. Peter de Vink (Ericsson)
  97. Paulo Fonseca (Beeld & Geluid)
  98. Egon Verharen (NPO)
  99. Aaldrik Haaijer (Liberty Global)
  100. Ron Koene (ITNM)
  101. Ralph de Leeuw (United)
  102. Willem Hofman (DBSE b.v.)
  103. Peter Schut (AXON Digital Design BV)
  104. Kasper Fleer (United)
  105. Charles Hang (United)
  106. John Remijn (DELTA)
  107. Maykel van Os (Desmet Studio's)
  108. Karel De Bondt (VRT)
  109. Hans van Koesveld (RTL Nederland)
  110. Nils Le Loux (Filmtheater t Hoogt)
  111. Xxandr Kaspers (WARPstreaming)
  112. Rob Korver (Mijdrecht Media Force BV)
  113. Sjoerd Steenaart (Steenaart AV)
  114. Jan Roel Evers (BCNexxt)
  115. Matthijs de Vries (BCNexxt B.V.)
  116. Eric van Orsouw (Seachange)
  117. Willem de Zanger (Grafisch Lyceum Rotterdam)
  118. Antwan Spierings (RTL Nederland)
  119. Patrick Meskers (Omroep Flevoland)
  120. Arie Muller (Sint Lucas )
  121. Martijn Swart (Broadcast Rental)
  122. Arjen Postmus (Broadcast Rental)
  123. Dirk Vanhegen (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
  124. Edwin Middeljans (Storage Architects BV)
  125. casper heer (Team Eng)
  126. Alex de Jonge (Harmonic)
  127. Wim van Dijk (NETchange)
  128. Pim van Eeten (Harmonic Inc.)
  129. Tijn Smithuis (GVIDI)
  130. Thomas Bloem (CN Rood NV)
  131. Johan Boom (360P)
  132. Henk van Meerkerk (Fox Sports)
  133. Pascal Heijnsdijk (BCNexxt B.V.)
  134. Dick Coenen (AVICT)
  135. Sjaak Lemmers (Arista)
  136. Steven Hulsker (RTV Rijnmond)
  137. Robert van Beurden (Level 3)
  138. Boudewijn Beckers (NEP Worldwide NL)
  139. Jan van der Meer (Jan van der Meer Consultancy)
  140. Tim Leeuw (NEP The Netherlands)
  141. Erik Walrecht (Viacom International Media Networks)
  142. Christiaan Simons (Axon Digital Design B.V.)
  143. Marc Vandenbrande (Drapman)
  144. Stef Lambrechts (Videohouse)
  145. Robert Sonneville (Limecraft)
  146. Christian Ketelaer (Avid Technology International BV)
  147. Edwin Huybrechts (Medialaan)
  148. Jos Van den Sande (Videohouse)
  149. Gerben Joustra (VIACOM International Media Networks)
  150. Peter Robberechts (Riedel Communications )
  151. Jean-Marc Janssens (Proximus)
  152. Lars Hilberink (UNITED (EMG Company))
  153. Lennart van den Heuvel (United, Hilversum, Nederland.)
  154. Pim Janssen (United)
  155. Robbert Löwenstamm (United)
  156. Peter Bolckmans (Telenet)
  157. Iasonas Karidas (United)
  158. Martijn Bottinga (United)
  159. Thijs van Gend (United4all - Hilversum)
  160. mark mertens (Philips)
  161. Cary Bakker (*)
  162. Adri van Opdorp (Grass Valley)
  163. Toon Veraghtert (Het Visioen)
  164. Manu Rombaut (Rits)
  165. Rob van Halteren (Filmmore)
  166. Jan de Keyser (Videohouse)
  167. Christian Branteghem (Sony belgie)
  168. Kees Knepper (United)
  169. Dave Buch (Epos Media)
  170. Jan Tratsaert (VRT)
  171. Pedro Christiaens (vrt)
  172. TONY WOOD (SEALANDER VISIONS)
  173. Kris Van Damme (Panasonic)
  174. martin van Bellen (Sealander Visions VOF)
  175. Mauro Eijsenring (Media Choice)
  176. Achraf Bellaoui (Media Choice)
  177. Toine van den Brandt (Media Choice)
  178. Demian Buijs (Media Choice)
  179. Luc Cools (Devoteam NV)
  180. Andre Verbesselt (NEP Belgium)
  181. Maggy Beyers (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
  182. gunther mertens (VRT)
  183. Andries Hofkens (Sirius Legal)
  184. Rob Voet (Grass Valley, a Belden brand)
  185. Wim Heirman (VRT)
  186. Peter Remmerswaal (framelab)
  187. Menno Bangma (TNO)
  188. Rob van Duijn (United)
  189. Tijmen van Campen (United)
  190. Daniel Staes (VRT)
  191. Luc Mertens (VRT)
  192. Philippe Van Horebeek (VRT)
  193. Ivo Kauffmann (C.N.Rood)
  194. Rik van Leeuwen (Dolby)
  195. werner cherlet (chermasoft)
  196. Christophe Berge (Tektronix)
  197. Ralf Herrmann (Tektronix)
  198. Ad Dekkers (Grass Valley)
  199. Nico Kraakman (Ziggo)
  200. Niels Mos (DigiNet)
  201. valentijn siebrands (Vimond / TV2 Norway)
  202. Henk Heijink (2Con)
  203. Honore Van Gaver (HG Systems bc)
  204. Vincent van Delft (United)
  205. Rinus Leeuw (Liberty Global)
  206. Jan Boersema (JKB consultancy)
  207. John Dalhuisen (KPN)
  208. Wout Verbeek (D&MS (Digital&Media Solutions))
  209. David Whitehead (Harmonic, INC)
  210. Emmanuel Charlet (VP Media Solutions)
  211. Paul van Bommel (Axon)
  212. Klaus Bruns (Imagine Communications)
  213. Johan van de Veen (KPN)
  214. leny Grieken (KPN)
  215. Michèl Nieuwmans (KPN )
  216. Gerbrand De ridder (NEP Nederland)
  217. Peter Bruggink (NEP nederland)
  218. Lucia Brandt (Cirio media)
  219. Nico de Gunst (Cuebi Wireless Tally)
  220. Felix van Geuns (United)
  221. Marjon Lukje (UNITED)
  222. Jean Vandermeulen (JV Support)
  223. Raymond Kruisbergen (NOS)
  224. Jeroen Rotte (grassvalley)
  225. Geert-Jan van der Mark (Inter Visual Systems)
  226. Jan Eveleens (Axon Digital Design BV)
  227. Josbert Van Rooijen (Ericsson)
  228. Arnaud Probst (Universiteit Amsterdam)
  229. Michel Beckers (Ericsson)
  230. Ferry Kesselaer (NOS)
  231. Rob De Vogel (Birdseye Holding)
  232. Bart Delva (Diginet)
  233. Rolf Biesbroek (KPN)
  234. Rob Peeters (DVB Control)
  235. Adri Vermeulen (Yoruba)
  236. Edo Vanderlaarse (NEP)
  237. Sergio Finckel (Juniper)
  238. Teun van Roovert (-)
  239. Karen Reijneveld (Consumentenbond)
  240. Arjen Oving (Consumentenbond)
  241. Juul Van den Heijkant (Grass Valley)
  242. Michel de Ron (Diginet)
  243. Jehannes de Boer (NEP the Netherlands)
  244. Bernd-Jan Witkamp (Divitel)
  245. Daan Oostvogels (EVS Broadcast Equipment)
  246. Gerard den Hertog (Evangelische Omroep)
  247. Bruno Van Hileghem (Crosspoint)