23 may 2018

Ledenevent & ‘Belgian media companies in sports around the world’

15u00 - 20u30
NEP Studios Belgium
17 Nijverheidsstraat
1840 Londerzeel
Google Maps

Participants

  1. Maggy Beyers (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
  2. Timmy Louis (CNRood)
  3. Sven Van Vlem (Medialaan)
  4. Jan De Wever (Medialaan)
  5. Kristof Vanden Eynde (Studiotech)
  6. Luc Mertens (VRT)
  7. Andre Verbesselt (NEP Belgium)
  8. Piero Cavaliere (Telenet)
  9. Dirk Theeuws (VP Media Solutions)
  10. Guy Kreydt (Videohouse)
  11. Geert Van Droogenbroeck (MEDIAGENIX)
  12. Daan Oostvogels (EVS Broadcast Equipment)
  13. Albert Feytons (Mediagenix NG)
  14. Hervé Joos (Proximus)
  15. Peter Thiessen (Eleven Sports)
  16. Jan Mosselmans (Eleven Sports )
  17. Stijn Vandecasteele (Eleven Sports )
  18. Bart Lamberigts (Amptec)
  19. Japser Willems (Amptec)
  20. Dirk Theunis (Videohouse)
  21. Pascal Saliën (MEDIALAAN)
  22. Erik De Snerck (VRT)
  23. Robert Sonneville (Limecraft)
  24. Dago Sondervan (Algam Benelux)
  25. Alain Bokken (Algam Benelux)
  26. Jos Van den Sande (Videohouse)
  27. Steven Deschaeck (Videohouse)
  28. Eddy Brants (Videohouse)
  29. Sam De Pauw (Videohouse)
  30. Hugo Gauderis (Norkring België)
  31. Dominique Lievyns (Norkring)
  32. Chris De Laet (Eurofiber NV)
  33. Peter Robberechts (Riedel)
  34. Wilbert Kooij (Riedel)
  35. Bruno Van Hileghem (Crosspoint)
  36. Laurent Bogaert (Crosspoint)
  37. Elise Descamps (imec)
  38. Octavian Susnea (Fan Arena)
  39. Daniel Staes (VRT)
  40. Frank Vervaeke (CN Rood)
  41. Hans Verhelst (CN Rood)
  42. Ben Rouffa (DB Video)
  43. Cindy Verbruggen (Devoteam)
  44. Ingrid Van Dijck (Option Media)
  45. Frank Van Caesbroeck (Option Media)
  46. Nancy Daelemans (CM Telecom)
  47. Mikis Goos (Intronics)
  48. Anja Vanhees (Intronics)
  49. Yves Van Hullebusch (Intronics)
  50. Dirk Vanhegen (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
  51. Marc Convents (NEP Belgium)
  52. Maarten Swinnen (NEP Belgium)
  53. Alexander Garcia (NEP Belgium)
  54. Albert Feytons (MEDIAGENIX)
  55. Stef Lambrechts (Videohouse)
  56. Luc Vlasselaer (VRT)
  57. Sofie Turcksin (Devoteam)
  58. Matthias Lehaen (Telenet)
  59. Maxime Delobe (NEP Belgium)
  60. Bart Willems (AMPTEC BVBA)
  61. Jurgen Van Cauter (VP Media Solutions)
  62. Philippe Van Walle (Azilpix)
  63. Hans Braes (Nevion Belux)
  64. Raphaël Meunier (Nevion Belux)
  65. Willem De Saegher (THEO Technologies)
  66. Koenraad Deridder (Dekoder)
  67. Frederik Schodts (THEO Technologies)
  68. Andries Hofkens (Sirius Legal)
  69. Luc Vlasselaer (VRT)