Participants
- Jan van Gastel (Sony)
- Wim Staelens (SBS Belgium NV)
- Maggy Beyers (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
- Daniel Staes (VRT)
- Marc Godon (VRT)
- Vincent Loozen (Dekoder)
- Matthias Lehaen (Telenet)
- Dieter Boen (VRT)
- Elise Descamps (imec)
- Dirk Vanhegen (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
- Pascal De Wispelaere (DW Projects)
- Alex Bogaert (VRT)
- Stijn Notebaert (Mediahuis)
- Steven Tielemans (TheoPlayer)
- Rik Deman (RTVM)
- Hervé Joos (Proximus)
- Luc Mertens (VRT)
- Frederik Schodts (Schodts)
- Tom Van Paesschen (spreker)
- Yves Van Hullebusch (Intronics)
- Mikis Goos (Intronics)
- Anja Vanhees (Intronics)
- Frederic vanderheere (VRT)
- Brecht Hauspie (Regionale Media Maatschappij NV)
- Nicolas Staelens (Regionale Media Maatschappij NV)
- Annelies Jonckheere (Roularta Media Group)
- Pieter Everaert (Roularta Media Group)
- Sofie Turcksin (Devoteam)
- Cindy Verbruggen (Devoteam)
- Frank Van Welden (VRT)
- Mark Guldemont (Belga)
- Jan Keersmaekers (Beehived Media)
- Jan Keersmaekers (Beehived Media)
- Frank Bell (CM Telecom)
- Geert Van Droogenbroeck (MEDIAGENIX)
- Raf Van Ham (Androme)
- Martin Barbiers (VRT)
- Bart Delva (DigiNet)
- Philip Dockx (FOCUS TV)
- Danny Jamart (FOCUS TV)
- Pascal Saliën (Medialaan)
- Frank Vervaeke (C.N. Rood)
- Robert Sonneville (Limecraft)
- Filip Porrez (Videohouse)
- Sven Van Vlem (Medialaan)
- Bert Vergote (kenniscentrum ARhus)
- Wim Robberechts (Wim Robberechts & Co NV)
- Michel Wittebolle (Roularta - Kanaal Z)
- Justin Mol (November Five)
- Yasmine Raes (November Five)
- Willy Piasecki (Videohouse)
- Ken Ceulemans (Eleven Sports)
- Stijn Vandecasteele (Eleven Sports)
- Dimitri Antonissen (De Persgroep)
- Els Vercauteren (Medialaan - KAMERAKI)
- Lieven Vaernewyck (PlattelandsTv)
- Mandy van der Wal (Telegraaf Media Group)
- Bart Vanhaelewyn (imec-mict-UGent)
- Wouter Van Driessche (De Standaard)
- Karel De Bondt (VRT Sandbox)
- Pieter Jooris (Listycon - ZOALA TV)
- Robin Polley (Listycon - ZOALA TV)
- Tom Christiaens (De Morgen)
- Maarten Tielemans (Theoplayer)
- Ruben Gees (Theoplayer)
- Jo Nachtergaele (Erasmus Hogeschool Brussel)
- Béatrice Willot (Orange Belgium)
- Hans Verhelst (C.N. Rood)
- Kevin Moolenschot (VRT)
- Anabel De Vetter (Small Town Heroes)
- Wouter Bovyn (Medialaan)
- Tim Pieteraerens (Medialaan)
- Guy Delforge (Guy Delforge)
- Karen De Groof (Arteveldehogeschool)
- Michael Moelants (VRT)
- Marc Convents (NEP Belgium)
- Joris Moens (Videohouse)
- Yuri Landman (Videohouse)
- Jos Van den Sande (Videohouse)
- Maxim Delobe (NEP Belgium)
- Cédric Haegeman (Listicon - ZOALA TV)
- Christophe Van Laethem (Listicon - ZOALA TV)
- Xander Denoo (Listicon - ZOALA TV)
- Bart Bollen (Mediahuis)
- Simon de Heer (Akamai)
- Johan Kokken (VRT)
- Francois Engelhart (Telegraaf Media Group)
- Laetitia De Dycker (Transfer)
- Sandrien Mampaey (Vlaamse Nieuwsmedia)
- Jeroen Verlooy (RTV)