Deelnemers
- mark reed (Dolby)
- Dirk Vanhegen (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
- Marco Lozano (NASA)
- Leticia Lozano (NASA)
- Kim Cools (DB Video)
- Ralph Kitzing (Freelancer)
- Marina Starke (Marina Starke)
- ********* ******* (***)
- Lieven De Maertelaere (Belga)
- Hans Vandendriessche (Belga News Agency)
- manoah klaasse (voidd)
- Elise Descamps (imec)
- James Turner (INAP)
- James Turner (Mr)
- James Turner (Mr)
- James Turner (Mr)
- Maxime Delobe (NEP Belgium)
- Maarten Swinnen (NEP belgium NV)
- Frank Vervaeke (C.N. Rood)
- Yves Van Hullebusch (Intronics)
- Jos Van den Sande (VIDEOHOUSE NV)
- Dimitri Jonckers (Headline)
- Guy Kreydt (Videohouse)
- Frederik Schodts (THEOplayer)
- Jurgen Van Cauter (VP Media Solutions)
- Kurt Vleminckx (Flanders Investment & Trade)
- Steven Soenens (Skyline Communications)
- Stefan Brusselaers (BeTV)
- Robert Sonneville (Limecraft)
- Kim Cools (DB Video)
- Bruno Van Hileghem (Crosspoint)
- Laurent Bogaert (Crosspoint)
- Gert Vandoninck (Crosspoint)
- Hendrik Dacquin (Small Town Heroes)
- David Van Woensel (Norkring Belgium NV)
- Steven Tielemans (THEOplayer)
- Herve Joos (Proximus)
- Dirk Lannoo (4e invite)
- Joke Kenis (Designskills)
- Michel Brouwers (Designskills)
- Erik De Snerck (vrt)
- Stephane Rycek (BDM)
- Ivor Micallef (Telenet)
- Wout Verbeek (D&MS (Digital & Media Solutions))
- sven van vlem (Medialaan)
- Sarah Geeroms (VRT Sandbox)
- Ludo Palmans (Norkring België)
- Ruben Gees (THEO Technologies)
- Anna Ouglova (THEO TECHNOLOGIES)
- Hugo Vercauteren (History Retold)
- Eva Van Heijningen (History Retold)
- Wim Neyrinck (Regionale Media Maatschappij)
- Maarten Verwaest (Limecraft)
- Daan Herreman (Sony Professional Solutions)
- luc janssens (vrt)
- Dirk Theunis (Videohouse)
- Stef Lambrechts (Videohouse nv)
- Sofie Turcksin (Devoteam)
- benny polleunis (CN ROOD)
- Peter Peter (VRT Sandbox )
- Jan Noppe (VRT)
- Benjamin Lardinoit (On-Hertz)
- Renaud Schoonbroodt (On-Hertz)
- Chris Verhoeven (MEDIALAAN)
- Dietrich De Bruyne (GoCreate BVBA)
- Michel Beckers (Red Bee Media)
- GeertGeer De Neve (Grass Valley Belgium)
- Michel De Wolf (DWESAM Engineering)
- Jonas Keersmaekers (Telenet)
- Ivor Micallef (Telenet)
- Pascal De Wispelaere (DW Projects)
- Hans Verhelst (CN ROOD)
- Chris Ketelaer (Diginet)
- Koen Segers (DellEMC)
- Steven Candries (VRT)
- Paul van Bommel (Axon)
- Herman Guns (Beleef Het!)
- Jan De Wever (Medialaan)
- Dirk Theeuws (VP Media Solutions)
- Gerrit CorMaCon bvba (mediagenix)
- Bart Snoeks (VP Media Solutions)
- Emmanuel Charlet (VP Media Solutions)
- Lode Pattyn (VP Media Solutions)
- Jay Moore (StackPath)
- Sven De Coster (CN Rood)
- Dago Sondervan (Algam Benelux)
- Nico Oorts (Limecraft)
- Stijn Lehaen (VRT)
- Andre Verbesselt (NEP Belgium)
- Kris Peeters (VRT)
- Geert Feremans (Medialaan)
- Jan Looijmans (Azilpix BV)
- Dirk Verlee (Flanders Investment & Trade)
- Diego Algaba (Agoria Sports & Entertainment Technology Club)
- Thomas Beckers (Dropbox)
- Ellen Woucters (Council of the EU)
- Vincent Pierard (Council of the EU)
- Francois Smits (Council of the EU)
- Aleksii Gutiantov (TvChannel Ukraine)
- Jan van Gastel (Sony)
- Peter Robberechts (PRG)
- Jean-Philippe Ovaert (European Parliament)
- Thomas Rouw (Intronics)
- Edo Dijkstra (TVV Sound)
- Joris Schiettecatte (TVV Sound)
- Ludo Daelman (TVV Sound)
- Stijn Desplenter (TVV Sound)
- Gunter Hemeleers (whatmedia)
- Isabelle Vromant (Videohouse)
- Chris Demeulemeester (Videohouse nv EuroMediaGroup)
- Tomas Van Stappen (Flanders Investment & Trade)
- Luc Bosmans (EHB / RITCS)
- Rob Vermeiren (DigiNet)
- tim leyssens (dobbit)
- bram deryckere (dbram)
- Bart Thiron (NEP Belgium nv)
- Ben Rouffa (DB Video)
- Bart Andries (Videohouse)
- walter vanderstukken (vrt)
- sven puttemans (videohouse)
- Henk Schets (MEDIAGENIX)
- Koenraad Deridder (Dekoder)
- Karim Dahdah (VRT Innovatie)
- Oliver Mills (Intertrust)
- Marc Cornelissen (Videohouse)
- Frank Copermans (Videohouse)
- koen Spruyt (ES Broadcast Media)
- Tim Premereur (VRT)
- Tom Noels (Vrt)
- Hugo Gauderis (Norkring België)
- Bart Delva (DigiNet)
- Lieven Coghe (DigiNet nv)
- Bert Driessens (KU Leuven LIMEL)
- Danny Bax (DB)
- Sam Lerouge (DigiNet)
- Philippe Van Walle (Azilpix)
- Judith Franssen (Videohouse)
- Stijn Swinnen (LaCie/Seagate)
- Michael Eyraud (LaCie/Seagate)
- Tatsiana Kuzniatsova (LaCie/Seagate)
- Nico Mangnus (M.C.S. Bvba)
- Sharon Fullarton (Arteus)
- Gregg Young (VRT)
- Gerben Dierick (VRT)
- Bart Casteleyn (FOCUS-WTV)
- Luk Overmeire (VRT)
- Floris Daelemans (VRT)
- Jan Lemberechts (Medialaan)
- Marc Jans (Eizo)
- Josephine Charlotte Jans (VUB)