30 november 2017

Sport meets Media

13u00 - 18u00
Barco
21 Beneluxpark
8500 Kortrijk
Google Maps

Deelnemers

  1. Chris De Laet (Eurofiber)
  2. Matthias Lehaen (Telenet)
  3. Annelore Deprez (Artevelde Hogeschool)
  4. Erik Mannens (UGent)
  5. Geert De Maesschalck (VRT)
  6. Rik Van Welden (Artevelde Hogeschool)
  7. Alex Bogaert (VRT)
  8. André Verbesselt (NEP Group)
  9. Bert Vergote (Arhus)
  10. Lieven Vermaele (SDNSquare)
  11. Luc Vervaecke (Zeticon)
  12. Daniel Staes (VRT)
  13. Natalie Pieplu (Medialaan)
  14. Daan Oostvogels (EVS)
  15. Luc Mertens (VRT)
  16. Bruno Van Hileghem (Crosspoint)
  17. Dirk Vanhegen (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
  18. Jens Van Lier (VRT)
  19. Luc Van Langenhove (VRT/Sport)
  20. Kristof Vanden Eynde (Studiotech)
  21. Peter Robberechts (Riedel Communications)
  22. Guy Kreydt (Videohouse)
  23. Jos Van den Sande (Videohouse)
  24. Yuri Landman (Videohouse)
  25. Chris Ketelaer (Diginet)
  26. Robby Wauters (imec)
  27. Ben Rouffa (DB Video)
  28. Robby Thijs (Smile Media Integration)
  29. Geert Thoelen (NEP Belgium)
  30. Annelies Blomme (Picstory/FocusWTV)
  31. Luc Vergauwe (CM Telecom)
  32. Octavian Susnea (Fan Arena)
  33. Jan van Gastel (Sony)
  34. Wouter Degrave (VRT)
  35. Alain Belaen (Sund)
  36. Luc Puype (VRT)
  37. Sven Van Vlem (Medialaan)
  38. Frank Vervaeke (C.N. Rood)
  39. Lode Pattyn (VP Media Solutions)
  40. Herman Monteyne (VRT)
  41. Pascal De Wispelaere (DW Projects)
  42. Robin Polley (Listycon bvba)
  43. Wouter Bovyn (Medialaan)
  44. ivan Verbesselt (Nagra-Kudelski)
  45. Hans Braes (Nevion Belux)
  46. Diego Algaba (Agoria Sports & Entertainment Technology Club)
  47. Arne Lievens (VRT)
  48. Frank Bell (CM Telecom)
  49. Nick Dutry (Roularta Media Group)
  50. Erwin Danis (Roularta Media Group)
  51. Sam Van den Keybus (VRT)
  52. Chris Willem (VRT)
  53. Maarten Geens (VRT)
  54. Filip Jacobs (VRT)
  55. Thomas Gillis (VRT)
  56. Pieter De Windt (VRT)
  57. Ivan Vandermeersch (Belgian Association of Marketing)
  58. Bregt Vermeulen (Howest - Hogeschool West-Vlaanderen)
  59. Dirk De Weert (RINGtv)
  60. Mikis Goos (Intronics)
  61. Yves van Hullebusch (Intronics)
  62. Thomas Rouw (Intronics)
  63. Jore Belpaire (KISWE Mobile)
  64. Dirk Theunis (Videohouse)
  65. Karel Dierickx (SBS Belgium)
  66. Bruno Leijnse (Trends Magazine)
  67. Andries Hofkens (Sirius Legal)
  68. Thaissa Nuyens (Sirius Legal)
  69. Jeroen Stragier (imec-mict-ugent)
  70. Leonard Ariens (Ericsson Broadcast & Media Services / Red Bee Media NL)
  71. Bruno Coudyzer (Eurolinx - Videohouse)
  72. Tania Corbanie (Vives Hogeschool)
  73. Patrick Huyghe (Vives Hogeschool)
  74. Stephanie Dujardin (Vives Hogeschool)
  75. Katrien Lefever (MEDIALAAN)
  76. Rik Deman (RTVM)
  77. Geert Feremans (Medialaan)
  78. Kristof De Mey (UGent)
  79. Ken Ceulemans (Eleven Sports Network België)
  80. Chris Demeulemeester (Videohouse)
  81. Thijs Spooren (VIXY)
  82. Niels Buningh (VIXY)
  83. Jan De Smedt (Mediabank)
  84. Jan De Wever (Mobile Viewpoint)
  85. Erik Hauters (Tinkerlist)
  86. Hendrik Dacquin (Small Town Heroes)
  87. René Kajim (CM Telecom)
  88. Joris De Lamper (Yondr)
  89. Maggy Beyers (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
  90. Andries De Reyghere (Small Town Heroes)
  91. Yoeri Decraene (Focus-WTV)
  92. Justin Mol (November Five)
  93. Bruno De Poorter (November Five)
  94. Selma Demir (Schenker NV)
  95. Gert-Jan Loix (Roularta Media Group)
  96. Kurt Victoor (Tinkerlist)
  97. Christoph Vandewiele (ThinkTank Experts)
  98. Thomas Decuypere (Hogeschool Vives - Sportmanagement)
  99. Harald Eeckels (Alice Production)
  100. Marc Convents (NEP Broadcast Services | Belgium)
  101. Maxime Delobe (NEP Broadcast Services | Belgium)
  102. Maarten Swinnen (NEP Broadcast Services | Belgium)
  103. Stefaan Kestens (Telenet)
  104. Steven Candries (VRT)
  105. Wim Robberechts (WIM ROBBERECHTS & Co)
  106. Kris Robberechts (WIM ROBBERECHTS & Co)
  107. Peter De Paepe (VRT)