24 november 2016

Training session: IP Media and Networking Technology

13u00 - 18u30
NEP Studios Belgium
Nijverheidsstraat 17
1840 Londerzeel
Google Maps

Deelnemers

  1. Dago Sondervan (Algam Benelux)
  2. Maggy Beyers (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
  3. Jan van Gastel (Sony)
  4. Pierre Vandenberghe (VRT)
  5. Jesse Robbers (Ericsson Broadcast and Media Services)
  6. Kristof Vanden Eynde (Studiotech)
  7. Daan Herreman (Sony Belgium)
  8. Lode Pattyn (VP Media Solutions)
  9. Michel De Wolf (DWESAM Engineering bvba)
  10. Christian Ketelaer (Avid Technology International BV)
  11. Jean Vandermeulen (JVSupport)
  12. Hervé Joos (Proximus)
  13. Simon de Heer (Akamai)
  14. erik phalet (vrt)
  15. Geert Reygaert (VRT)
  16. Bart Vermeire (Telenet)
  17. Pieter-Jan Rombaut (VRT)
  18. Pascal Saliën (MEDIALAAN)
  19. Kristof Laenen (VRT)
  20. Jos Van den Sande (Videohouse)
  21. Bruno Van Hileghem (Crosspoint)
  22. Rens Dijkshoorn (United)
  23. Stefaan Van Osta (VRT)
  24. Frederik Schodts (Skyline Communications)
  25. Hans Franken (VPmediasolutions)
  26. Dirk Vanhegen (MediaNet Vlaanderen)
  27. Frederic Vanderheere (VRT)
  28. Maarten Carpentier (DB VIDEO)
  29. Andre Verbesselt (NEP Belgium)
  30. Jonas Hermans (Zodiak Belgium)
  31. Yves Leenders (NEP Belgium)
  32. sven puttemans (Videohouse)
  33. Maxim Quintelier (VideoCrew bvba)
  34. Stefaan Borgers (student Karel de Grote hogeschool)
  35. Lise Vermariën (KdG)
  36. Staf Claes (Karel de Grote hogeschool)
  37. Martyn Gommans (Karel de Grote Hogeschool)
  38. Jan Marain (Karel De Grote Hogeschool)
  39. Sam Van de Vel (Student)
  40. Alexander Steyaert (KdG)
  41. Jasper Van Rompaey (KdG)
  42. stef Lambrechts (Videohouse)
  43. Koen Proost (Videohouse)
  44. Thomas Verhaege (Videohouse)
  45. Gert Van Son (Videohouse Belgium)
  46. Luc Bosmans (RITCS)
  47. Aïcha Darsisi (kdg)
  48. Arne Keustermans (Videohouse nv)
  49. Dirk Lannoo (4E invite)
  50. Noa Sangulin (KdG)
  51. Chris De Coen (Videohouse)
  52. Jan Donvil (4E invite)
  53. Paul van Bommel (Axon)
  54. Steven Soenens (Skyline Communications)
  55. Jurgen Van Cauter (VP Media Solutions)
  56. Hans Braes (Nevion Belux)
  57. Jan Dubois (KDG)
  58. Yannick De Winter (Karel de Grote Hogeschool)
  59. Dirk De Block (ElevenSportsNetwork)
  60. Tom Grosemans (Videohouse)
  61. Frank Mosch (NEP Belgium)
  62. Pascal De Wispelaere (VRT)
  63. Laurent Bogaert (Crosspoint)
  64. Johan STOFFELS (Johan STOFFELS)
  65. Rob VERMEIREN (Diginet N.V.)
  66. Robby Putzeys (Eurofins Digital Testing)
  67. Luc Mertens (VRT)
  68. Luc Vlasselaer (VRT)
  69. Kris Aernout (EMT)
  70. Pascal Saliën (MEDIALAAN)
  71. koen smedts (Medialaan)
  72. Wim Wauterickx (Vrt)
  73. Kobe Dons (NEP Belgium)
  74. Jef Gees (DIGINET)
  75. Frank Vervaeke (C.N. Rood)
  76. Edwin Huybrechts (NV Medialaan)
  77. Johannes Van Tongelen (Medialaan)
  78. Hugo Gauderis (Norkring België)
  79. Kris De Peuter (Medialaan)
  80. David Van Woensel (Norkring Belgium NV)
  81. Kris Verschooten (Norkring Belgium NV)
  82. Johan Cools (Norkring België)
  83. Sven Van Vlem (Medialaan)
  84. Christian Allegaert (Medialaan)
  85. Lieven Troch (VRT)
  86. Jeroen Bijnens (Medialaan)
  87. Natalie Pieplu (Medialaan)
  88. Yves Leenders (NEP Belgium)
  89. Luc Janssens (VRT)
  90. Martin Barbiers (VRT)
  91. Wim Vermost (EBU)
  92. Paul Robinson (Tektronix)
  93. Luc Andries (SDNSquare)
  94. Karel De Bondt (VRT)
  95. Mathy Vanbuel (ATiT)
  96. Stefan Brusselaers (BeTV)
  97. Tom Tavernier (MEDIALAAN)
  98. Bert Hamels (VRT)
  99. Raphaël Meunier (TEVIOS)
  100. Koen Van Renterghem (Cisco Systems)
  101. Jan De Lameillieure (Cisco)
  102. Ivan Verbeeck (Medialaan)
  103. Bruno Cornut (Intronics)
  104. Sven De Becker (EVS Broadcast Equipment)
  105. Peter Robberechts (Riedel Communications)
  106. Jean-Philippe Ovaert (European Parliament)
  107. Frank Van Dun (Proximus)
  108. Dirk De Roy (Eustachius bvba)
  109. Mikis Goos (Intronics)
  110. robby thijs (Smile Media Integration)
  111. Dimitri Jonckers (Headline nfp)
  112. Laurens Serneels (VRT)
  113. Luc Puype (VRT)
  114. Grégory Frennet (RTBF)
  115. Vincent Jeumont (Rtl Belgium)
  116. Jan de Boer (RTVUtrecht)
  117. Claude De Beck (CSD Solutions)
  118. hans sanders (Proximus)
  119. geert naessens (proximus)
  120. Olivier Malevez (rtbf)
  121. Stephan Bruyere (VOO)
  122. Geert De Neve (Grass Valley)
  123. Jean-Marc Jean-Marc (Proximus)
  124. Martin Miete (Ericsson Broadcast and Media Services)
  125. Peter den Bak (Ericsson Broadcast and Media Services)
  126. Alex Vermeulen (Digital&Media Solutions)
  127. Paul Robinson (Tektronix)
  128. Wout Verbeek (D&MS (Digital&Media Solutions))
  129. Eddy Brizar (Proximus)
  130. erik Lammens (Proximus)
  131. bart delva (diginet)
  132. Francis Vanroelen (NEP Belgium)
  133. Lieven Coghe (DigiNet)
  134. Thomas Bloem (CN Rood NV)
  135. Benny polleunis (CN ROOD)
  136. Gert Van den Cruijce (deMENSEN)
  137. David De Duffeleer (Videohouse N.V.)
  138. Koen Segers (DellEMC)
  139. Lyoubomir Ivanov (Proximus)
  140. Stef Venken (DIGINET NV)
  141. Joseph lemmens (medialaan)
  142. Wouter Bovyn (medialaan)
  143. Christophe Malpas (Amptec)
  144. Vincent Degroote (GoCreate)
  145. Alex Bogaert (Omroep Zeeland)
  146. Bart Lamberigts (Amptec)
  147. Bart Rommelaere (NEP BELGIUM)
  148. Nico lewis (Amptec)
  149. Jeroen Van Aken (SDNsquare)
  150. Bart Van Damme (SDNsquare)